• Programma (alle teams)

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdDetails
    4 dec. 08:30Gemert JO10-2 - SV De Braak JO10-1
    4 dec. 08:45Geldrop JO9-3 - SV De Braak JO9-4
    4 dec. 08:45Schijndel/DE WIT JO8-2 - SV De Braak JO8-1
    4 dec. AFGELASTSV De Braak JO8-4 - ZSV JO8-3JM
    4 dec. AFGELASTSV De Braak JO9-2 - Erp JO9-2
    4 dec. AFGELASTSV De Braak JO8-3 - Bavos JO8-2
    4 dec. AFGELASTBruheze JO10-2 - SV De Braak JO10-3
    4 dec. 09:00FC Oda JO8-1 - SV De Braak JO8-2
    4 dec. 09:00S.V. Oostrum JO12-3JM - SV De Braak MO12-1
    4 dec. 09:45RKSV Nuenen JO12-3 - SV De Braak JO12-2
    4 dec. AFGELASTSV De Braak JO9-1 - IVO JO9-1
    4 dec. 10:00SV De Braak MO11-1 - EMK MO11-1
    4 dec. 10:00SV De Braak JO11-2 - NWC JO11-2JM
    4 dec. AFGELASTSV De Braak JO10-5 - MVC JO10-1
    4 dec. AFGELASTSV De Braak JO10-2 - Gemert JO10-3
    4 dec. 10:00DAW Schaijk MO19-1 - SV De Braak MO19-1
    4 dec. AFGELASTBruheze JO12-1JM - SV De Braak JO12-1
    4 dec. 10:15Deurne JO10-3JM - SV De Braak JO10-4
    4 dec. 10:30S.V. Tongelre JO10-3 - SV De Braak JO10-6
    4 dec. 11:00MVC JO11-1JM - SV De Braak JO11-3
    4 dec. 11:30NWC MO13-1 - SV De Braak MO13-1
    4 dec. 11:30SSE JO13-1 - SV De Braak JO13-2
    4 dec. 11:30NWC JO13-3 - SV De Braak JO13-3
    4 dec. 11:30Mifano JO12-1JM - SV De Braak JO12-3
    4 dec. 12:00Rhode/VSB JO13-1JM - SV De Braak JO13-1JM
    4 dec. 12:45Braakhuizen JO17-1 - SV De Braak JO17-2
    4 dec. 13:00SV De Braak JO14-2 - Woenselse Boys JO14-1
    4 dec. 13:00SV De Braak JO15-2 - Mierlo Hout JO15-4
    4 dec. 13:00ST Volharding/Sambeek JO17-1 - SV De Braak JO17-1
    4 dec. 13:00Neerkandia JO14-1 - SV De Braak JO14-3
    4 dec. 13:30SV De Braak G3 - MVC'19 G1
    4 dec. 14:30SV De Braak 2 - Brabantia 2
    4 dec. AFGELASTSV De Braak JO19-2 - Merefeldia JO19-2
    4 dec. 14:30SV De Braak MO15-1 - Nooit Gedacht MO15-2
    5 dec. 10:00Lierop 4 - SV De Braak 8
    5 dec. 10:00Fiducia 3 - SV De Braak 6
    5 dec. 10:30SV De Braak 3 - VOW 3
    5 dec. 10:30SV De Braak 4 - Stiphout Vooruit 3
    5 dec. 10:30SV De Braak 12 - Bruheze 4
    5 dec. 10:30SV Venray 7 - SV De Braak 5
    5 dec. 11:30Liessel 3 - SV De Braak 7
    5 dec. 12:00Boekel Sport 6 - SV De Braak 14
    5 dec. 13:00Rood Wit'62 7 - SV De Braak 11
    11 dec. 09:00SV De Braak JO8-2 - DESM JO8-1
    11 dec. 09:00SV De Braak JO9-1 - Stiphout Vooruit JO9-1
    11 dec. 09:00SV De Braak JO8-1 - Mifano JO8-1
    11 dec. 09:00SV De Braak JO8-3 - Boekel Sport JO8-2JM
    11 dec. 09:00SV De Braak JO10-6 - Geldrop JO10-5JM
    11 dec. 09:00EMK JO9-1 - SV De Braak JO9-4
    11 dec. 09:00Rood Wit'62 JO9-1 - SV De Braak JO9-2
    11 dec. 09:00Rood Wit'62 JO8-2 - SV De Braak JO8-4
    11 dec. 09:00Rood Wit'62 JO11-4 - SV De Braak JO11-2
    11 dec. 09:30Merselo JO10-2 - SV De Braak JO10-5
    11 dec. 10:00SV De Braak MO12-1 - Belfeldia JO12-1JM
    11 dec. 10:00SV De Braak JO10-3 - SPV JO10-1
    11 dec. 10:00SV De Braak JO10-1 - Ysselsteyn JO10-1
    11 dec. 10:00SV De Braak MO11-1 - Nieuw Woensel MO11-1
    11 dec. 10:00SV De Braak JO11-1 - Bavos JO11-1JM
    11 dec. 10:00NWC JO10-3JM - SV De Braak JO10-4
    11 dec. 10:00HVCH JO10-4JM - SV De Braak JO10-2
    11 dec. 10:15Berghem Sport JO13-2 - SV De Braak JO13-1JM
    11 dec. 10:30EVVC MO15-1 - SV De Braak MO15-1
    11 dec. 11:15SV De Braak JO14-3 - Geldrop JO14-1
    11 dec. 11:15SV De Braak JO12-1 - Brabantia JO12-2
    11 dec. 11:15SV De Braak JO12-2 - Braakhuizen JO12-2JM
    11 dec. 11:30Mierlo Hout JO13-2 - SV De Braak JO13-3
    11 dec. 11:30Mierlo Hout JO12-3 - SV De Braak JO12-3
    11 dec. 11:30Geldrop JO13-2 - SV De Braak JO13-2
    11 dec. 11:30SV Venray JO10-4JM - SV De Braak MO10-1
    11 dec. 12:00RKSVO MO13-1 - SV De Braak MO13-1
    11 dec. 12:00SVSH JO11-1 - SV De Braak JO11-3
    11 dec. 12:30MVC JO15-1JM - SV De Braak JO15-2
    11 dec. 13:15ONDO JO17-1 - SV De Braak JO17-3
    11 dec. 14:00OSC'45 1 - SV De Braak 1
    11 dec. 15:00SV De Braak JO19-1 - DBS JO19-1
    11 dec. 15:00SV De Braak JO17-2 - Lierop JO17-1
    11 dec. 15:00SV De Braak MO19-1 - RKKSV MO19-1
    11 dec. 15:00Wilhelmina Boys 2 - SV De Braak 2
    11 dec. 15:00Mierlo Hout JO19-3 - SV De Braak JO19-2
    11 dec. 15:30Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO17-1 - SV De Braak JO17-1
    11 dec. 17:00Veteranen A - Veteranen C
    12 dec. 10:00NWC 7 - SV De Braak 4
    12 dec. 10:30SV De Braak 7 - SJVV 4
    12 dec. 10:30SV De Braak 6 - Excellent 3
    12 dec. 10:30SV De Braak 13 - Bruheze 9
    12 dec. 10:30SV De Braak 8 - Mierlo Hout 7
    12 dec. 10:30Milheezer Boys 3 - SV De Braak 12
    12 dec. 12:00Rood Wit'62 4 - SV De Braak 3
    12 dec. 13:00SV De Braak 14 - MVC 2
    12 dec. 13:00SV De Braak 11 - Stiphout Vooruit 8
    12 dec. 13:00Mierlo Hout 9 - SV De Braak 9
    18 dec. 09:00SV De Braak JO9-1 - NWC JO9-1JM
    18 dec. 09:00SV Someren JO8-2 - SV De Braak JO8-2
    18 dec. 09:00Stiphout Vooruit JO10-2 - SV De Braak JO10-1
    18 dec. 09:00DBS JO8-2 - SV De Braak JO8-1
    18 dec. 10:00SV De Braak JO11-1 - ASV'33 JO11-1
    18 dec. 10:00SV De Braak JO10-3 - SJVV JO10-3JM
    18 dec. 10:00Milheezer Boys JO8-1JM - SV De Braak JO8-4
    18 dec. 10:00Mierlo Hout JO11-2 - SV De Braak JO11-2
    18 dec. 10:15Boekel Sport JO10-3G - SV De Braak MO10-1
  • Programma Senioren

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdDetails
    4 dec. 13:30SV De Braak G3 - MVC'19 G1
    4 dec. 14:30SV De Braak 2 - Brabantia 2
    5 dec. 10:00Lierop 4 - SV De Braak 8
    5 dec. 10:00Fiducia 3 - SV De Braak 6
    5 dec. 10:30SV De Braak 4 - Stiphout Vooruit 3
    5 dec. 10:30SV De Braak 3 - VOW 3
    5 dec. 10:30SV De Braak 12 - Bruheze 4
    5 dec. 10:30SV Venray 7 - SV De Braak 5
    5 dec. 11:30Liessel 3 - SV De Braak 7
    5 dec. 12:00Boekel Sport 6 - SV De Braak 14
    5 dec. 13:00Rood Wit'62 7 - SV De Braak 11
    11 dec. 14:00OSC'45 1 - SV De Braak 1
    11 dec. 15:00Wilhelmina Boys 2 - SV De Braak 2
    11 dec. 17:00Veteranen A - Veteranen C
    12 dec. 10:00NWC 7 - SV De Braak 4
    12 dec. 10:30SV De Braak 7 - SJVV 4
    12 dec. 10:30SV De Braak 6 - Excellent 3
    12 dec. 10:30SV De Braak 13 - Bruheze 9
    12 dec. 10:30SV De Braak 8 - Mierlo Hout 7
    12 dec. 10:30Milheezer Boys 3 - SV De Braak 12
    12 dec. 12:00Rood Wit'62 4 - SV De Braak 3
    12 dec. 13:00SV De Braak 11 - Stiphout Vooruit 8
    12 dec. 13:00SV De Braak 14 - MVC 2
    12 dec. 13:00Mierlo Hout 9 - SV De Braak 9
    18 dec. 16:30sv O.S.S. 1920 1 - SV De Braak 1
    19 dec. 10:00Gemert 9 - SV De Braak 8
  • Programma Junioren

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdDetails
    4 dec. 10:00DAW Schaijk MO19-1 - SV De Braak MO19-1
    4 dec. 12:45Braakhuizen JO17-1 - SV De Braak JO17-2
    4 dec. 13:00SV De Braak JO14-2 - Woenselse Boys JO14-1
    4 dec. 13:00SV De Braak JO15-2 - Mierlo Hout JO15-4
    4 dec. 13:00ST Volharding/Sambeek JO17-1 - SV De Braak JO17-1
    4 dec. 13:00Neerkandia JO14-1 - SV De Braak JO14-3
    4 dec. AFGELASTSV De Braak JO19-2 - Merefeldia JO19-2
    4 dec. 14:30SV De Braak MO15-1 - Nooit Gedacht MO15-2
    11 dec. 10:30EVVC MO15-1 - SV De Braak MO15-1
    11 dec. 11:15SV De Braak JO14-3 - Geldrop JO14-1
    11 dec. 12:30MVC JO15-1JM - SV De Braak JO15-2
    11 dec. 13:15ONDO JO17-1 - SV De Braak JO17-3
    11 dec. 15:00SV De Braak JO19-1 - DBS JO19-1
    11 dec. 15:00SV De Braak JO17-2 - Lierop JO17-1
    11 dec. 15:00SV De Braak MO19-1 - RKKSV MO19-1
    11 dec. 15:00Mierlo Hout JO19-3 - SV De Braak JO19-2
    11 dec. 15:30Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO17-1 - SV De Braak JO17-1
    18 dec. 12:30SV TOP MO15-1 - SV De Braak MO15-1
    18 dec. 13:00SV De Braak JO14-1 - Sportclub Jekerdal JO14-1
    18 dec. 13:15Sparta'25 JO15-2 - SV De Braak JO15-2
    18 dec. 15:00SV De Braak JO17-2 - Mifano JO17-2
    18 dec. 15:00OJC ROSMALEN MO19-2 - SV De Braak MO19-1
  • Programma Pupillen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdDetails
    04-12 08:30Gemert JO10-2 - SV De Braak JO10-1
    04-12 08:45Geldrop JO9-3 - SV De Braak JO9-4
    04-12 08:45Schijndel/DE WIT JO8-2 - SV De Braak JO8-1
    04-12 AFGELASTSV De Braak JO8-4 - ZSV JO8-3JM
    04-12 AFGELASTSV De Braak JO9-2 - Erp JO9-2
    04-12 AFGELASTSV De Braak JO8-3 - Bavos JO8-2
    04-12 AFGELASTBruheze JO10-2 - SV De Braak JO10-3
    04-12 09:00FC Oda JO8-1 - SV De Braak JO8-2
    04-12 09:00S.V. Oostrum JO12-3JM - SV De Braak MO12-1
    04-12 09:45RKSV Nuenen JO12-3 - SV De Braak JO12-2
    04-12 AFGELASTSV De Braak JO9-1 - IVO JO9-1
    04-12 10:00SV De Braak MO11-1 - EMK MO11-1
    04-12 10:00SV De Braak JO11-2 - NWC JO11-2JM
    04-12 AFGELASTSV De Braak JO10-5 - MVC JO10-1
    04-12 AFGELASTSV De Braak JO10-2 - Gemert JO10-3
    04-12 AFGELASTBruheze JO12-1JM - SV De Braak JO12-1
    04-12 10:15Deurne JO10-3JM - SV De Braak JO10-4
    04-12 10:30S.V. Tongelre JO10-3 - SV De Braak JO10-6
    04-12 11:00MVC JO11-1JM - SV De Braak JO11-3
    04-12 11:30NWC MO13-1 - SV De Braak MO13-1
    04-12 11:30SSE JO13-1 - SV De Braak JO13-2
    04-12 11:30NWC JO13-3 - SV De Braak JO13-3
    04-12 11:30Mifano JO12-1JM - SV De Braak JO12-3
    04-12 12:00Rhode/VSB JO13-1JM - SV De Braak JO13-1JM
    11-12 09:00SV De Braak JO8-2 - DESM JO8-1
    11-12 09:00SV De Braak JO9-1 - Stiphout Vooruit JO9-1
    11-12 09:00SV De Braak JO8-1 - Mifano JO8-1
    11-12 09:00SV De Braak JO8-3 - Boekel Sport JO8-2JM
    11-12 09:00SV De Braak JO10-6 - Geldrop JO10-5JM
    11-12 09:00EMK JO9-1 - SV De Braak JO9-4
    11-12 09:00Rood Wit'62 JO9-1 - SV De Braak JO9-2
    11-12 09:00Rood Wit'62 JO8-2 - SV De Braak JO8-4
    11-12 09:00Rood Wit'62 JO11-4 - SV De Braak JO11-2
    11-12 09:30Merselo JO10-2 - SV De Braak JO10-5
    11-12 10:00SV De Braak MO12-1 - Belfeldia JO12-1JM
    11-12 10:00SV De Braak JO10-3 - SPV JO10-1
    11-12 10:00SV De Braak JO10-1 - Ysselsteyn JO10-1
    11-12 10:00SV De Braak MO11-1 - Nieuw Woensel MO11-1
    11-12 10:00SV De Braak JO11-1 - Bavos JO11-1JM
    11-12 10:00NWC JO10-3JM - SV De Braak JO10-4
    11-12 10:00HVCH JO10-4JM - SV De Braak JO10-2
    11-12 10:15Berghem Sport JO13-2 - SV De Braak JO13-1JM
    11-12 11:15SV De Braak JO12-1 - Brabantia JO12-2
    11-12 11:15SV De Braak JO12-2 - Braakhuizen JO12-2JM
    11-12 11:30Mierlo Hout JO13-2 - SV De Braak JO13-3
    11-12 11:30Mierlo Hout JO12-3 - SV De Braak JO12-3
    11-12 11:30Geldrop JO13-2 - SV De Braak JO13-2
    11-12 11:30SV Venray JO10-4JM - SV De Braak MO10-1
    11-12 12:00RKSVO MO13-1 - SV De Braak MO13-1
    11-12 12:00SVSH JO11-1 - SV De Braak JO11-3