• Programma (alle teams)

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdDetails
    18 sep. 08:30Gemert JO10-5 - SV De Braak JO10-4
    18 sep. 08:30S.V. Brandevoort JO12-3 - SV De Braak JO12-3
    18 sep. 08:45SV Valkenswaard MO10-1 - SV De Braak MO10-2
    18 sep. 09:00SV De Braak JO8-2 - DBS JO8-5
    18 sep. 09:00SV De Braak JO9-3 - Boekel Sport JO9-2JM
    18 sep. 09:00SV De Braak JO8-1 - SIOL JO8-1
    18 sep. 09:00SV De Braak JO8-3 - Stiphout Vooruit JO8-1
    18 sep. 09:00EMK JO8-2JM - SV De Braak JO8-4
    18 sep. 09:00Rood Wit'62 JO9-1 - SV De Braak JO9-2
    18 sep. 09:00SV Venray JO9-1 - SV De Braak JO9-1
    18 sep. 09:45NWC JO11-2JM - SV De Braak JO11-3
    18 sep. 09:45SV Unitas'59 JO14-2 - SV De Braak JO14-2
    18 sep. 10:00SV De Braak MO10-1 - Schijndel/DE WIT MO10-1
    18 sep. 10:00SV De Braak JO11-1 - ASV'33 JO11-1
    18 sep. 10:00SV De Braak MO11-1 - Rhode/VSB MO11-1
    18 sep. 10:00SV De Braak JO10-1 - SV Unitas'59 JO10-1
    18 sep. 10:00SV De Braak JO10-3 - RKSV Nuenen JO10-3
    18 sep. 10:00HVV Helmond JO12-1JM - SV De Braak JO12-2
    18 sep. 10:00Braakhuizen JO11-1 - SV De Braak JO11-2
    18 sep. 10:00Mifano JO10-1JM - SV De Braak JO10-2
    18 sep. 10:00S.V. Brandevoort JO13-2 - SV De Braak JO13-2
    18 sep. 10:30ZSV JO10-3JM - SV De Braak JO10-5
    18 sep. 11:15SV De Braak JO13-1JM - Deurne JO13-1
    18 sep. 11:15SV De Braak JO12-1 - SV Someren JO12-1
    18 sep. 11:15SV De Braak MO13-1 - NWC MO13-1
    18 sep. 11:15FC Cranendonck JO13-1 - SV De Braak JO13-3
    18 sep. 11:45SBC JG1 - SV De Braak JG1
    18 sep. 13:00SV De Braak JO14-1 - Sparta'25 JO14-1
    18 sep. 13:00SV De Braak JO15-1 - MVC'19 JO15-1JM
    18 sep. 13:00SV De Braak JO15-2 - Bavos JO15-1
    18 sep. 13:00DVG JO14-1 - SV De Braak JO14-3
    18 sep. 13:15ZSV G1 - SV De Braak G3
    18 sep. 13:15DESM JO19-2 - SV De Braak JO19-2
    18 sep. 13:30SV De Braak G2 - SV Venray G1JM
    18 sep. 14:45NWC JO17-3 - SV De Braak JO17-3
    18 sep. 15:00SV De Braak 1 - Herovina 1
    18 sep. 15:00SV De Braak 2 - Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 2
    18 sep. 15:00MVC'19 JO17-1JM - SV De Braak JO17-1
    18 sep. 15:30Rhode/VSB JO19-1 - SV De Braak JO19-1
    18 sep. 16:30Mifano vet - Veteranen C
    18 sep. AFGELASTRKSV Boerdonk vet - Veteranen A
    18 sep. 17:00Veteranen B - SJVV vet A
    19 sep. 10:00Stiphout Vooruit 5 - SV De Braak 3
    19 sep. 10:30SV De Braak 12 - SV Someren 13
    19 sep. 10:30SV De Braak 7 - Bruheze 4
    19 sep. 10:30SV De Braak 10 - Stiphout Vooruit 6
    19 sep. 10:30SV De Braak 6 - Deurne 9
    19 sep. 10:30SV De Braak 9 - Mifano 4
    19 sep. 11:00Mifano 6 - SV De Braak 8
    19 sep. 12:00SJVV 2 - SV De Braak 4
    19 sep. 12:30Mifano 7 - SV De Braak 14
    19 sep. 13:00SV De Braak 11 - Bruheze 8
    19 sep. 13:30Rood Wit'62 7 - SV De Braak 13
    19 sep. 14:00MVC 1 - SV De Braak 1
    22 sep. 19:30Rood Wit'62 4 - SV De Braak 5
    25 sep. 08:30Mierlo Hout JO8-1 - SV De Braak JO8-3
    25 sep. 09:00SV De Braak JO10-5 - Bruheze JO10-2
    25 sep. 09:00SV De Braak JO9-1 - Gemert JO9-2
    25 sep. 09:00SV De Braak JO9-2 - NWC JO9-2
    25 sep. 09:00SV De Braak JO8-4 - S.V. Brandevoort JO8-4
    25 sep. 09:00SV De Braak JO9-4 - NWC JO9-3
    25 sep. 09:00Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO10-1 - SV De Braak JO10-1
    25 sep. 09:15Sparta'25 JO11-1JM - SV De Braak JO11-1
    25 sep. 09:30VOW MO10-1 - SV De Braak MO10-1
    25 sep. 10:00SV De Braak JO10-4 - Stiphout Vooruit JO10-4
    25 sep. 10:00SV De Braak JO10-2 - SV Someren JO10-1
    25 sep. 10:00SV De Braak JO11-3 - Bruheze JO11-1
    25 sep. 10:00SV De Braak JO11-2 - S.V. Brandevoort JO11-1
    25 sep. 10:00SV De Braak JO11-4 - Brabantia JO11-5
    25 sep. 10:00SV De Braak MO10-2 - Bergeijk MO10-1
    25 sep. 10:00Mariahout JO9-1JM - SV De Braak JO9-3
    25 sep. 10:00EMK JO10-1 - SV De Braak JO10-3
    25 sep. 10:00Gemert JO8-3 - SV De Braak JO8-1
    25 sep. 10:00Erp JO8-3 - SV De Braak JO8-2
    25 sep. 10:15RKSV Heeze JO12-1JM - SV De Braak JO12-1
    25 sep. 10:30Blerick JO13-1 - SV De Braak JO13-1JM
    25 sep. 10:30ELI MO11-1 - SV De Braak MO11-1
    25 sep. 11:00Rood Wit'62 G1 - SV De Braak G3
    25 sep. 11:15SV De Braak JO13-2 - Braakhuizen JO13-1
    25 sep. 11:15SV De Braak JO12-3 - Stiphout Vooruit JO12-2
    25 sep. 11:15SV De Braak JO12-2 - S.V. Brandevoort JO12-1
    25 sep. 11:15SV De Braak JO14-3 - DBS JO14-2
    25 sep. 11:15SV De Braak JO13-3 - RKSV Heeze JO13-2JM
    25 sep. 11:30FC Oda G1JM - SV De Braak G1
    25 sep. 12:00SV De Braak JG1 - Nuenen JG1JM
    25 sep. 13:00SV De Braak JO17-1 - DAW Schaijk JO17-1
    25 sep. 13:00SV De Braak JO15-2 - SV Someren JO15-2JM
    25 sep. 13:00SV De Braak JO14-2 - Stiphout Vooruit JO14-1
    25 sep. 13:00ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-1 - SV De Braak MO13-1
    25 sep. 13:15Mierlo Hout JO15-1JM - SV De Braak JO15-1
    25 sep. 13:15SBC JO14-1 - SV De Braak JO14-1
    25 sep. 13:30SV De Braak G2 - Sparta'25 G1
    25 sep. 14:30ASV'33 JO17-1 - SV De Braak JO17-3
    25 sep. 14:45DVG JO19-1 - SV De Braak JO19-1
    25 sep. 15:00SV De Braak 2 - ZSC 2
    25 sep. 15:00SV De Braak JO17-2 - Bavos JO17-1JM
    25 sep. 15:00SV De Braak JO19-2 - RKSV Heeze JO19-2
    25 sep. 15:00SV De Braak MO19-1 - Berghem Sport MO19-1
    25 sep. 16:30SV De Braak 1 - FC Drunen 1
    25 sep. 16:30Veteranen C - Bruheze vet
  • Programma Senioren

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdDetails
    18 sep. 13:15ZSV G1 - SV De Braak G3
    18 sep. 13:30SV De Braak G2 - SV Venray G1JM
    18 sep. 15:00SV De Braak 1 - Herovina 1
    18 sep. 15:00SV De Braak 2 - Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 2
    18 sep. 16:30Mifano vet - Veteranen C
    18 sep. AFGELASTRKSV Boerdonk vet - Veteranen A
    18 sep. 17:00Veteranen B - SJVV vet A
    19 sep. 10:00Stiphout Vooruit 5 - SV De Braak 3
    19 sep. 10:30SV De Braak 12 - SV Someren 13
    19 sep. 10:30SV De Braak 10 - Stiphout Vooruit 6
    19 sep. 10:30SV De Braak 6 - Deurne 9
    19 sep. 10:30SV De Braak 7 - Bruheze 4
    19 sep. 10:30SV De Braak 9 - Mifano 4
    19 sep. 11:00Mifano 6 - SV De Braak 8
    19 sep. 12:00SJVV 2 - SV De Braak 4
    19 sep. 12:30Mifano 7 - SV De Braak 14
    19 sep. 13:00SV De Braak 11 - Bruheze 8
    19 sep. 13:30Rood Wit'62 7 - SV De Braak 13
    19 sep. 14:00MVC 1 - SV De Braak 1
    22 sep. 19:30Rood Wit'62 4 - SV De Braak 5
    25 sep. 11:00Rood Wit'62 G1 - SV De Braak G3
    25 sep. 11:30FC Oda G1JM - SV De Braak G1
    25 sep. 13:30SV De Braak G2 - Sparta'25 G1
    25 sep. 15:00SV De Braak 2 - ZSC 2
    25 sep. 16:30SV De Braak 1 - FC Drunen 1
    25 sep. 16:30Veteranen C - Bruheze vet
    25 sep. 17:00Deurne BL vet - Veteranen B
    26 sep. 10:30SV De Braak 3 - Mariahout 4
    26 sep. 10:30SV De Braak 4 - Sparta'25 6
    26 sep. 10:30SV De Braak 10 - ONDO 4
    26 sep. 10:30SV De Braak 12 - SPV 3
    26 sep. 10:45Olympia Boys 3 - SV De Braak 7
    26 sep. 11:00SV De Braak 2 - Mariahout 2
    26 sep. 11:00Boerdonk 2 - SV De Braak 11
    26 sep. 11:00Mifano 7 - SV De Braak 8
    26 sep. 11:30SPV 2 - SV De Braak 5
    26 sep. 11:30Deurne 8 - SV De Braak 9
    26 sep. 12:00Rhode/VSB 5 - SV De Braak 14
    26 sep. 12:00MVC 3 - SV De Braak 6
    26 sep. 14:00SV De Braak 1 - Boekel Sport 1
    26 sep. 14:30Stiphout Vooruit 9 - SV De Braak 13
    2 okt. 11:30Wittenhorst G1JM - SV De Braak G2
    2 okt. 12:00SV De Braak G1 - Heijen G1
    2 okt. 13:30SV De Braak G3 - FC Oda G3JM
    2 okt. 15:00Dommelen 2 - SV De Braak 2
    2 okt. 16:30FC Tilburg 1 - SV De Braak 1
    2 okt. 16:30Keldonk vet - Veteranen A
    2 okt. 17:00Veteranen B - Deurne vet
    2 okt. 17:00NWC vet - Veteranen C
    3 okt. 10:00Deurne 9 - SV De Braak 12
  • Programma Junioren

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdDetails
    18 sep. 09:45SV Unitas'59 JO14-2 - SV De Braak JO14-2
    18 sep. 11:45SBC JG1 - SV De Braak JG1
    18 sep. 13:00SV De Braak JO14-1 - Sparta'25 JO14-1
    18 sep. 13:00SV De Braak JO15-1 - MVC'19 JO15-1JM
    18 sep. 13:00SV De Braak JO15-2 - Bavos JO15-1
    18 sep. 13:00DVG JO14-1 - SV De Braak JO14-3
    18 sep. 13:15DESM JO19-2 - SV De Braak JO19-2
    18 sep. 14:45NWC JO17-3 - SV De Braak JO17-3
    18 sep. 15:00MVC'19 JO17-1JM - SV De Braak JO17-1
    18 sep. 15:30Rhode/VSB JO19-1 - SV De Braak JO19-1
    25 sep. 11:15SV De Braak JO14-3 - DBS JO14-2
    25 sep. 12:00SV De Braak JG1 - Nuenen JG1JM
    25 sep. 13:00SV De Braak JO17-1 - DAW Schaijk JO17-1
    25 sep. 13:00SV De Braak JO15-2 - SV Someren JO15-2JM
    25 sep. 13:00SV De Braak JO14-2 - Stiphout Vooruit JO14-1
    25 sep. 13:15Mierlo Hout JO15-1JM - SV De Braak JO15-1
    25 sep. 13:15SBC JO14-1 - SV De Braak JO14-1
    25 sep. 14:30ASV'33 JO17-1 - SV De Braak JO17-3
    25 sep. 14:45DVG JO19-1 - SV De Braak JO19-1
    25 sep. 15:00SV De Braak JO17-2 - Bavos JO17-1JM
    25 sep. 15:00SV De Braak JO19-2 - RKSV Heeze JO19-2
    25 sep. 15:00SV De Braak MO19-1 - Berghem Sport MO19-1
    2 okt. 09:45S.V. Brandevoort JO14-2 - SV De Braak JO14-2
    2 okt. 10:00Rood Wit V JG1 - SV De Braak JG1
    2 okt. 11:00Nieuw Woensel JO14-1 - SV De Braak JO14-3
    2 okt. 12:15S.V. Brandevoort JO15-2 - SV De Braak JO15-2
    2 okt. 13:00SV De Braak JO15-1 - Stiphout Vooruit JO15-1JM
    2 okt. 13:00SV De Braak JO14-1 - V.V. Schaesberg JO14-1
    2 okt. 15:00SV De Braak JO19-1 - Sparta'25 JO19-1
    2 okt. 15:00SV De Braak JO17-3 - DOSL JO17-2
    2 okt. 15:00Prinses Irene JO17-1 - SV De Braak JO17-1
    2 okt. 15:00SV Budel JO19-3 - SV De Braak JO19-2
    2 okt. 15:00OJC ROSMALEN MO19-2 - SV De Braak MO19-1
    2 okt. 16:00Unitas '59 JO17-3JM - SV De Braak JO17-2
  • Programma Pupillen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdDetails
    18-09 08:30Gemert JO10-5 - SV De Braak JO10-4
    18-09 08:30S.V. Brandevoort JO12-3 - SV De Braak JO12-3
    18-09 08:45SV Valkenswaard MO10-1 - SV De Braak MO10-2
    18-09 09:00SV De Braak JO8-2 - DBS JO8-5
    18-09 09:00SV De Braak JO9-3 - Boekel Sport JO9-2JM
    18-09 09:00SV De Braak JO8-1 - SIOL JO8-1
    18-09 09:00SV De Braak JO8-3 - Stiphout Vooruit JO8-1
    18-09 09:00EMK JO8-2JM - SV De Braak JO8-4
    18-09 09:00Rood Wit'62 JO9-1 - SV De Braak JO9-2
    18-09 09:00SV Venray JO9-1 - SV De Braak JO9-1
    18-09 09:45NWC JO11-2JM - SV De Braak JO11-3
    18-09 10:00SV De Braak MO10-1 - Schijndel/DE WIT MO10-1
    18-09 10:00SV De Braak JO11-1 - ASV'33 JO11-1
    18-09 10:00SV De Braak MO11-1 - Rhode/VSB MO11-1
    18-09 10:00SV De Braak JO10-1 - SV Unitas'59 JO10-1
    18-09 10:00SV De Braak JO10-3 - RKSV Nuenen JO10-3
    18-09 10:00HVV Helmond JO12-1JM - SV De Braak JO12-2
    18-09 10:00Braakhuizen JO11-1 - SV De Braak JO11-2
    18-09 10:00Mifano JO10-1JM - SV De Braak JO10-2
    18-09 10:00S.V. Brandevoort JO13-2 - SV De Braak JO13-2
    18-09 10:30ZSV JO10-3JM - SV De Braak JO10-5
    18-09 11:15SV De Braak JO13-1JM - Deurne JO13-1
    18-09 11:15SV De Braak JO12-1 - SV Someren JO12-1
    18-09 11:15SV De Braak MO13-1 - NWC MO13-1
    18-09 11:15FC Cranendonck JO13-1 - SV De Braak JO13-3
    25-09 08:30Mierlo Hout JO8-1 - SV De Braak JO8-3
    25-09 09:00SV De Braak JO10-5 - Bruheze JO10-2
    25-09 09:00SV De Braak JO9-1 - Gemert JO9-2
    25-09 09:00SV De Braak JO9-4 - NWC JO9-3
    25-09 09:00SV De Braak JO8-4 - S.V. Brandevoort JO8-4
    25-09 09:00SV De Braak JO9-2 - NWC JO9-2
    25-09 09:00Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO10-1 - SV De Braak JO10-1
    25-09 09:15Sparta'25 JO11-1JM - SV De Braak JO11-1
    25-09 09:30VOW MO10-1 - SV De Braak MO10-1
    25-09 10:00SV De Braak JO10-4 - Stiphout Vooruit JO10-4
    25-09 10:00SV De Braak JO11-3 - Bruheze JO11-1
    25-09 10:00SV De Braak JO10-2 - SV Someren JO10-1
    25-09 10:00SV De Braak JO11-2 - S.V. Brandevoort JO11-1
    25-09 10:00SV De Braak JO11-4 - Brabantia JO11-5
    25-09 10:00SV De Braak MO10-2 - Bergeijk MO10-1
    25-09 10:00Mariahout JO9-1JM - SV De Braak JO9-3
    25-09 10:00EMK JO10-1 - SV De Braak JO10-3
    25-09 10:00Gemert JO8-3 - SV De Braak JO8-1
    25-09 10:00Erp JO8-3 - SV De Braak JO8-2
    25-09 10:15RKSV Heeze JO12-1JM - SV De Braak JO12-1
    25-09 10:30Blerick JO13-1 - SV De Braak JO13-1JM
    25-09 10:30ELI MO11-1 - SV De Braak MO11-1
    25-09 11:15SV De Braak JO13-2 - Braakhuizen JO13-1
    25-09 11:15SV De Braak JO12-3 - Stiphout Vooruit JO12-2
    25-09 11:15SV De Braak JO12-2 - S.V. Brandevoort JO12-1