• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    do 15-okt.SV De Braak JO15-3 - Ysselsteyn JO15-1G
    za 17-okt.SV De Braak JO13-2 - NWC JO13-2
    za 17-okt.SV De Braak JO12-2 - NWC JO12-2
    za 17-okt.SV De Braak JO14-2 - Mariahout JO14-1G
    za 17-okt.Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO13-1 - SV De Braak JO13-1
    za 17-okt.Olympia'18 G1 - SV De Braak G2
    za 17-okt.Bavos JO15-1 - SV De Braak JO15-3
    za 17-okt.SV De Braak JO15-2 - S.V. Brandevoort JO15-3G
    za 17-okt.SV De Braak G3 - ST TSC'04/Spcl Irene G1G
    za 17-okt.SV De Braak JO17-3 - sv O.S.S. 1920 JO17-3
    za 17-okt.SV De Braak - Margriet
    zo 18-okt.SPV 4 - SV De Braak 15
    zo 18-okt.SV De Braak 7 - ONDO 4
    zo 18-okt.Menos 2 - SV De Braak 9
    zo 18-okt.SV De Braak 10 - Mifano 5
    zo 18-okt.Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 2 - SV De Braak 2
    zo 18-okt.Bruheze 7 - SV De Braak 8
    zo 18-okt.SBC - SV De Braak
    za 24-okt.SPV JO14-1 - SV De Braak JO14-2
    za 24-okt.SV De Braak JO15-1 - Deurne JO15-1
    za 24-okt.RKSV Heeze JO13-1 - SV De Braak JO13-2
    za 24-okt.Nieuw Woensel JO14-1 - SV De Braak JO14-1
    za 24-okt.SV De Braak JO13-3 - Mierlo Hout JO13-3
    za 24-okt.Wittenhorst JO13-1 - SV De Braak JO13-1
    za 24-okt.SV De Braak JO15-2 - Merselo JO15-1G
    za 24-okt.Deurne JO15-3 - SV De Braak JO15-3
    za 24-okt.Berkdijk - SV De Braak
    za 24-okt.Rust Roest 3 - SV De Braak 2
    za 24-okt.Olympia'18 JO17-1 - SV De Braak JO17-1
    za 24-okt.SV De Braak JO17-4 - Bruheze JO17-2
    za 24-okt.SV De Braak JO19-1 - SV Budel JO19-1
    za 24-okt.SV De Braak JO17-3 - ST Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO17-1
    za 24-okt.SV De Braak JO17-2 - Mifano JO17-1
    zo 25-okt.Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 11 - SV De Braak 13
    zo 25-okt.ZSV 7 - SV De Braak 12
    zo 25-okt.ZSV 3 - SV De Braak 2
    zo 25-okt.Gemert 11 - SV De Braak 10
    zo 25-okt.SV De Braak 15 - Bruheze 8
    zo 25-okt.SV De Braak 14 - SV Venray 9
    zo 25-okt.SV De Braak 6 - Erp 6
    zo 25-okt.SV De Braak 3 - Ysselsteyn 3
    zo 25-okt.SSE 2 - SV De Braak 7
    zo 25-okt.SV De Braak 9 - Elsendorp 3
    zo 25-okt.SV De Braak 16 - SJVV 3
    zo 25-okt.SV De Braak 11 - ASV'33 6
    zo 25-okt.SV De Braak 5 - Bruheze 3
    zo 25-okt.SV Someren 14 - SV De Braak 8
    zo 25-okt.Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 9 - SV De Braak 4
    zo 25-okt.SV De Braak - Hapert
    wo 28-okt.SV De Braak JO14-1 - SPV JO14-1