• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    za 24-okt.SPV JO14-1 - SV De Braak JO14-2
    za 24-okt.SV De Braak JO15-1 - Deurne JO15-1
    za 24-okt.RKSV Heeze JO13-1 - SV De Braak JO13-2
    za 24-okt.Nieuw Woensel JO14-1 - SV De Braak JO14-1
    za 24-okt.SV De Braak JO13-3 - Mierlo Hout JO13-3
    za 24-okt.Wittenhorst JO13-1 - SV De Braak JO13-1
    za 24-okt.SV De Braak JO15-2 - Merselo JO15-1G
    za 24-okt.Deurne JO15-3 - SV De Braak JO15-3
    za 24-okt.Berkdijk - SV De Braak
    za 24-okt.Rust Roest 3 - SV De Braak 2
    za 24-okt.Olympia'18 JO17-1 - SV De Braak JO17-1
    za 24-okt.SV De Braak JO17-4 - Bruheze JO17-2
    za 24-okt.SV De Braak JO19-1 - SV Budel JO19-1
    za 24-okt.SV De Braak JO17-3 - ST Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO17-1
    za 24-okt.SV De Braak JO17-2 - Mifano JO17-1
    zo 25-okt.Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 11 - SV De Braak 13
    zo 25-okt.ZSV 7 - SV De Braak 12
    zo 25-okt.ZSV 3 - SV De Braak 2
    zo 25-okt.Gemert 11 - SV De Braak 10
    zo 25-okt.SV De Braak 15 - Bruheze 8
    zo 25-okt.SV De Braak 14 - SV Venray 9
    zo 25-okt.SV De Braak 6 - Erp 6
    zo 25-okt.SV De Braak 3 - Ysselsteyn 3
    zo 25-okt.SSE 2 - SV De Braak 7
    zo 25-okt.SV De Braak 9 - Elsendorp 3
    zo 25-okt.SV De Braak 16 - SJVV 3
    zo 25-okt.SV De Braak 11 - ASV'33 6
    zo 25-okt.SV De Braak 5 - Bruheze 3
    zo 25-okt.SV Someren 14 - SV De Braak 8
    zo 25-okt.SV De Braak - Hapert
    wo 28-okt.SV De Braak JO14-1 - SPV JO14-1
    do 29-okt.SV De Braak - Dommelen
    za 31-okt.S.V. Brandevoort JO11-3 - SV De Braak JO11-3
    za 31-okt.SV De Braak JO11-4 - NWC JO11-2G
    za 31-okt.SV De Braak JO11-6 - Someren JO11-3G
    za 31-okt.SV Someren JO11-1 - SV De Braak JO11-1
    za 31-okt.ST TSC'04/Spcl Irene G1G - SV De Braak G3
    za 31-okt.ZSV JO11-1 - SV De Braak JO11-2
    za 31-okt.Rood Wit'62 JO12-1 - SV De Braak JO12-2
    za 31-okt.RKSV Heeze JO13-2 - SV De Braak JO13-3
    za 31-okt.SV De Braak JO13-2 - ASV'33 JO13-1G
    za 31-okt.SV De Braak JO14-2 - Best Vooruit JO14-2
    za 31-okt.SV De Braak JO13-1 - Olympia'18 JO13-1
    za 31-okt.SV De Braak JO12-3 - ST Boerdonk/RKVV Keldonk JO12-1
    za 31-okt.SV De Braak G1 - Gemert G1
    za 31-okt.SV De Braak JG1 - Nuenen JG1G
    za 31-okt.Vitesse'08 JO12-1 - SV De Braak JO12-1
    za 31-okt.MVC JO15-1G - SV De Braak JO15-2
    za 31-okt.Bruheze JO15-1 - SV De Braak JO15-3
    za 31-okt.Stiphout Vooruit JO15-1G - SV De Braak JO15-1